2026 BA USAC Girls League Season 1 - Group 1 3 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anushka KandhavelTeam Blue11262683.926.026
2Sharvari(shree) BatghareTeam Blue111919211.119.019
3Avani BellaryTeam Blue11161661.516.016
4Ira ParkhiTeam Blue116650.06.06
5Twisha PurwarTeam Blue112216.72.02
6Anaya MahajanTeam Blue111120.01.01
7Shreya PoogaliaTeam Blue11119.11.01
8Shriya IyengarTeam Blue1100——0
9Aaruee NeelTeam Blue11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Anaya MahajanTeam Blue15.02935.809.73/2955
2Sharvari(shree) BatghareTeam Blue15.02925.8014.52/2935
3Anushka KandhavelTeam Blue10.26130.006.01/617
4Avani BellaryTeam Blue15.01503.00——0
5Twisha PurwarTeam Blue15.02505.00——-3
6Shreya PoogaliaTeam Blue14.043010.75——-14