Leagues/USA Cricket Junior Pathway/2026 BA USAC Girls League Season 1 - Group 1

2026 BA USAC Girls League Season 1 - Group 1

activeT20
Back
2 teams 3 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Team Red310200.0004
2Team Blue301200.0002

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Tanviteja Pinniboina328320104
2Aadhya Sah17210092
3Niva Reddy21431082
4Sharvari(shree) Batghare24120081
5Anaya Mahajan1131069
6Nivriti Ulavapalli35801066
7Arohi Mahajan13910059
8Saanvi Akhouri11820058
9Anushka Kandhavel12611054
10Anvita Alur· CCA STARS11320053
11Avani Bellary32111049
12Ishi Goswami1620046
13Ira Parkhi33201040
14Saranya Kancharla· San Diego Surf Riders13400034
15Bavitha Inala1511033
16Shreya Sreeram11210032
17Trisha Iyengar2211030
18Bella Tangri2810028
19Shreya Poogalia3110021
20Aarya Singh1110021

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.