2026 BA USAC Girls League Season 1 - Group 2 3 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Suhani ThadaniTeam Blue115252118.2—157
2Ariya PriyanshiTeam Blue11434386.043.043
3Shubhi AgrawalTeam Blue114040125.040.040
4Maya KumarTeam Blue11393988.639.039
5Anvita AlurTeam Blue22392875.019.539
6Anjana MarellaTeam Blue223229100.032.032
7Varshita JambulaTeam Blue112525138.925.025
8Aadhya SahTeam Blue1188114.38.08
9Diya PrashanthTeam Blue113337.53.03
10Akshara AnandTeam Blue112222.22.02
11Tanushree DumpalaTeam Blue111150.0—1
12Samanvi EdupagantiTeam Blue11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tanushree DumpalaTeam Blue15.02525.0012.52/2537
2Varshita JambulaTeam Blue13.01113.6711.01/1120
3Shubhi AgrawalTeam Blue12.0914.509.01/919
4Saranya KancharlaTeam Blue13.41815.2918.01/1818
5Sahana BairyTeam Blue13.01715.6717.01/1717
6Uzma IftikharTeam Blue14.02315.7523.01/2316
7Sri Ananya PeyyetiTeam Blue13.02217.3322.01/2215
8Anvita AlurTeam Blue25.03517.0035.01/1612
9Sharanya YadavTeam Blue14.01604.00——0
10Saanvi AkhouriTeam Blue13.01404.67——-1
11Maya KumarTeam Blue12.01105.50——-2
12Akshara AnandTeam Blue14.02205.50——-3
13Anjana MarellaTeam Blue11.010010.00——-3
14Joshitha JaiganeshTeam Blue13.01906.33——-4
15Prithi IyengarTeam Blue12.023011.50——-8