USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 13 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Higreev EttikalaKnight Riders Eagles7724197103.448.22251
2Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Eagles5511556117.357.51120
3Jaden NatesanKnight Riders Eagles771032748.820.6103
4Geetaksha BattacharyaKnight Riders Eagles66593176.611.859
5Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Eagles44592490.829.559
6Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Eagles22252189.325.025
7Ahaan KhandelwalKnight Riders Eagles22241352.224.024
8Vansh SahrawatKnight Riders Eagles115550.05.05
9Rohan DaniKnight Riders Eagles114423.54.04
10Krishiv PatelKnight Riders Eagles111116.71.01
11Dhyan PatelKnight Riders Eagles1100—0.00
12Surya NilekarKnight Riders Eagles11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vansh SahrawatKnight Riders Eagles722.358112.605.34/6220
2Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Eagles720.04862.408.04/12120
3Krishiv PatelKnight Riders Eagles414.06164.3610.24/23117
4Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Eagles516.06954.3113.82/1697
5Rohan DaniKnight Riders Eagles47.53044.007.52/680
6Surya NilekarKnight Riders Eagles723.07133.0923.72/660
7Ahaan KhandelwalKnight Riders Eagles618.06033.3320.02/460
8Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Eagles514.05133.6417.01/1060
9Dhyan PatelKnight Riders Eagles511.05034.5516.71/157
10Jaden NatesanKnight Riders Eagles13.0602.00——0