USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Nivaan ShethDreamCricket Tornado44745149.737.0179
2Advik NistlaDreamCricket Tornado55491851.69.849
3Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Tornado55241451.16.024
4Ayaan KoduriDreamCricket Tornado5518725.03.618
5Vedang IyerDreamCricket Tornado4413628.93.313
6Prayaan SharmaDreamCricket Tornado557325.01.87
7Vishwak VinodkrishnaDreamCricket Tornado445514.71.35
8Kiaan SarangDreamCricket Tornado44219.10.72
9Avyaan VarshneyDreamCricket Tornado111114.31.01
10Sashvath RamachandranDreamCricket Tornado111125.01.01
11Varchas NitturiDreamCricket Tornado11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Prayaan SharmaDreamCricket Tornado311.05064.558.34/18117
2Vedh BiswasDreamCricket Tornado515.05253.4710.43/8100
3Avyaan VarshneyDreamCricket Tornado28.02633.258.72/1060
4Nivaan ShethDreamCricket Tornado35.34237.9214.02/450
5Srihaas GadiDreamCricket Tornado23.41514.4115.01/519
6Ayaan KoduriDreamCricket Tornado37.579210.5339.51/1015
7Vedang IyerDreamCricket Tornado10.14040.00——-2
8Sashvath RamachandranDreamCricket Tornado22.01206.00——-2
9Kiaan SarangDreamCricket Tornado11.012012.00——-4
10Advik NistlaDreamCricket Tornado26.03806.33——-7
11Vishwak VinodkrishnaDreamCricket Tornado22.246020.91——-19