USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 13 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Raghavendher RangarajRRA NJ Astros66204102114.640.811229
2Vardaan JoshiRRA NJ Astros55675072.816.8172
3Rishi YesodaRRA NJ Astros44582592.114.558
4Bhavin Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Astros55563198.328.056
5Abhiram KurraRRA NJ Astros66532798.210.653
6Liyana RahiqRRA NJ Astros44432371.710.843
7Sachin DineshRRA NJ Astros44361553.79.036
8Shivansh KandolkarRRA NJ Astros44231056.15.823
9Shrivaansh KhandelwalRRA NJ Astros33131172.24.313
10Nivaan DesaiRRA NJ Astros1155100.05.05
11Shanaya BhardwajRRA NJ Astros224425.02.04

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shrivaansh KhandelwalRRA NJ Astros623.297104.189.74/16198
2Liyana RahiqRRA NJ Astros511.07246.5518.01/766
3Shanaya BhardwajRRA NJ Astros412.05234.3317.32/1158
4Sachin DineshRRA NJ Astros58.45035.9516.71/152
5Bhavin Sai Tej PakyalaRRA NJ Astros619.010435.4734.71/846
6Rishi YesodaRRA NJ Astros23.01123.675.52/640
7Vardaan JoshiRRA NJ Astros514.07325.2136.51/731
8Shivansh KandolkarRRA NJ Astros611.05114.6451.01/516
9Neil ParekhRRA NJ Astros37.03715.2937.01/1515
10Abhiram KurraRRA NJ Astros11.0707.00——-2
11Nivaan DesaiRRA NJ Astros24.02305.75——-4