USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(16)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Madhav VarshneyNJ Royal Blazers44291955.89.729
2Aathish RathinamNJ Royal Blazers11171741.517.017
3Archii SrivastavaNJ Royal Blazers111111183.311.011
4Shreyan BhattNJ Royal Blazers4410938.52.510
5Avnesh AsthanaNJ Royal Blazers2210950.05.010
6Siddanth SreenivasNJ Royal Blazers3310841.73.310
7Yuvaan ShetNJ Royal Blazers228736.48.08
8Jiaan PatelNJ Royal Blazers227770.03.57
9Atharva SandeepNJ Royal Blazers44319.41.03
10Saisahit Reddy RebalaNJ Royal Blazers111116.71.01
11Saksham FutelaNJ Royal Blazers22117.70.51
12Jay GohilNJ Royal Blazers22116.30.51
13Varshil MishraNJ Royal Blazers44000.00.00
14Krishiv AnbarasanNJ Royal Blazers22000.00.00
15Ram PogulaNJ Royal Blazers11000.00.00
16Yash ParulkarNJ Royal Blazers22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shreyan BhattNJ Royal Blazers416.06974.319.95/141137
2Madhav VarshneyNJ Royal Blazers413.06034.6220.02/1456
3Yuvaan ShetNJ Royal Blazers13.01725.678.52/1737
4Avnesh AsthanaNJ Royal Blazers14.044211.0022.02/4426
5Saksham FutelaNJ Royal Blazers13.01113.6711.01/1120
6Varshil MishraNJ Royal Blazers37.04216.0042.01/1313
7Archii SrivastavaNJ Royal Blazers14.03819.5038.01/389
8Ram PogulaNJ Royal Blazers11.0101.00——0
9Yash ParulkarNJ Royal Blazers10.11010.00——0
10Krishiv AnbarasanNJ Royal Blazers11.0505.00——-1
11Siddanth SreenivasNJ Royal Blazers22.01306.50——-3
12Saisahit Reddy RebalaNJ Royal Blazers11.010010.00——-3
13Aathish RathinamNJ Royal Blazers12.01507.50——-4
14Jiaan PatelNJ Royal Blazers26.03505.83——-6
15Atharva SandeepNJ Royal Blazers32.42309.58——-7