USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 12 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarav VijayaragavendiranRRA NJ Comets66253103111.563.311278
2Anirudh KattulaRRA NJ Comets551075473.326.81112
3Armaan ChettipallyRRA NJ Comets44391286.713.039
4Amrita RadhakrishnanRRA NJ Comets22312360.815.531
5Kartik ManikantanRRA NJ Comets33302490.915.030
6Devarshi PatelRRA NJ Comets33281670.014.028
7Vihaan MalgewarRRA NJ Comets22262689.726.026
8Shasthav ArunRRA NJ Comets33241492.312.024
9Aleena ZeeshanRRA NJ Comets229760.04.59
10Nidesh MohanRRA NJ Comets223321.43.03
11Vahin SenthilkumarRRA NJ Comets222222.21.02
12Aleena ZeeshamRRA NJ Comets111120.01.01

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Devarshi PatelRRA NJ Comets624.16382.617.93/3160
2Vahin SenthilkumarRRA NJ Comets619.06453.3712.82/9100
3Armaan ChettipallyRRA NJ Comets511.04444.0011.02/1080
4Aarav VijayaragavendiranRRA NJ Comets26.04747.8311.84/3768
5Vihaan MalgewarRRA NJ Comets516.05523.4427.51/740
6Nidesh MohanRRA NJ Comets625.09623.8448.01/640
7Amrita RadhakrishnanRRA NJ Comets23.5521.432.51/240
8Kartik ManikantanRRA NJ Comets410.55825.5229.02/1132
9Aleena ZeeshanRRA NJ Comets13.01414.6714.01/1419
10Anirudh KattulaRRA NJ Comets28.03514.3835.01/2018
11Likhitesh AndeRRA NJ Comets12.0000.00——0
12Aleena ZeeshamRRA NJ Comets25.02204.40——-1