USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Lightning551265371.625.21131
2Vivaan SharmaDreamCricket Lightning551135077.922.61118
3Mihir RathiDreamCricket Lightning55782966.115.678
4Anish KarthikDreamCricket Lightning55652755.613.065
5Jiyaan PatelDreamCricket Lightning11101025.610.010
6Arjun BhattacharyaDreamCricket Lightning443230.01.03
7Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Lightning223337.51.53
8Ronav SharmaDreamCricket Lightning11000.00.00
9Shree Nethra GattuDreamCricket Lightning11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rohit AnanthanDreamCricket Lightning515.06854.5313.62/1796
2Mihir RathiDreamCricket Lightning512.07346.0818.32/367
3Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Lightning513.07335.6224.31/649
4Anish KarthikDreamCricket Lightning517.39135.2630.31/749
5Ronav SharmaDreamCricket Lightning13.2320.941.52/340
6Viaan AnishettyDreamCricket Lightning14.01724.258.52/1739
7Shree Nethra GattuDreamCricket Lightning12.0311.503.01/320
8Arjun BhattacharyaDreamCricket Lightning58.15016.1750.01/1711
9Vivaan SharmaDreamCricket Lightning11.0101.00——0
10Jiyaan PatelDreamCricket Lightning11.0303.00——0