USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Avi CorneliusCCCA Panthers44644897.016.064
2Viaan SherkarCCCA Panthers44572539.614.357
3Adith AdeCCCA Panthers44311488.610.331
4Neil PujariCCCA Panthers44281235.07.028
5Krithik PrasathCCCA Panthers4426822.86.526
6Tvisha PandetiCCCA Panthers4417970.88.517
7Shlok BhageliCCCA Panthers4416938.14.016
8Shaurya SoniCCCA Panthers3313744.86.513
9Krithik GolakotiCCCA Panthers4410627.82.510
10Rihan JoshiCCCA Panthers113323.1—3
11Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Panthers223350.03.03
12Aarav NalamCCCA Panthers112225.02.02
13Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Panthers11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Avi CorneliusCCCA Panthers36.13024.9215.01/737
2Neil PujariCCCA Panthers49.55425.6827.02/1232
3Tvisha PandetiCCCA Panthers411.06125.5530.51/1331
4Krithik PrasathCCCA Panthers312.05714.7557.01/2015
5Adith AdeCCCA Panthers38.04315.3843.01/2314
6Rihan JoshiCCCA Panthers12.022111.0022.01/2213
7Viaan SherkarCCCA Panthers37.04216.0042.01/613
8Aarav NalamCCCA Panthers11.0606.00——-1
9Shaurya SoniCCCA Panthers10.24020.00——-2
10Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Panthers10.45012.50——-2
11Shlok BhageliCCCA Panthers310.04504.50——-3
12Krithik GolakotiCCCA Panthers11.011011.00——-4
13Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Panthers23.030010.00——-9