USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11A 13 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Yash NaharKnight Riders Hawks6625578106.751.02265
2Sidharth VinodKnight Riders Hawks55571941.611.457
3Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Hawks55382076.09.538
4Purab V PatelKnight Riders Hawks55261589.76.526
5Viaan PatelKnight Riders Hawks5526927.15.226
6Pratham PatelKnight Riders Hawks44231642.611.523
7Ansh SingirappaKnight Riders Hawks111010100.010.010
8Viswesh RamKnight Riders Hawks339790.09.09
9Hridaan MehtaKnight Riders Hawks339831.03.09
10Rohan RoyKnight Riders Hawks112250.02.02
11Aahil MehtaKnight Riders Hawks3321100.01.02
12Ryan DoshiKnight Riders Hawks1100——0

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Hawks622.066113.006.04/3220
2Hridaan MehtaKnight Riders Hawks617.26343.6615.83/080
3Sidharth VinodKnight Riders Hawks38.25736.9519.01/448
4Aahil MehtaKnight Riders Hawks619.07323.8436.52/440
5Ansh SingirappaKnight Riders Hawks12.022211.0011.02/2233
6Viaan PatelKnight Riders Hawks35.24027.6920.01/1330
7Ryan DoshiKnight Riders Hawks48.05326.6326.51/729
8Yash NaharKnight Riders Hawks39.02512.7825.01/520
9Japjeet DeosiKnight Riders Hawks23.01515.0015.01/518
10Aayush SunnathKnight Riders Hawks14.02315.7523.01/2316
11Purab V PatelKnight Riders Hawks49.05015.5650.01/813
12Viswesh RamKnight Riders Hawks24.02005.00——-2
13Rohan RoyKnight Riders Hawks24.02807.00——-6