USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 14 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Saathvik JettygundlaCCCA Cubs66541683.127.054
2Nitisha PathakCCCA Cubs55462528.815.346
3Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cubs66451436.97.545
4Yuvaan GuduruCCCA Cubs22262036.613.026
5Mahith SurapparajuCCCA Cubs44181221.74.518
6Daksh BhamareCCCA Cubs11101076.910.010
7Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cubs449825.02.39
8Parin SapaCCCA Cubs116622.2—6
9Viaan PawaCCCA Cubs223210.71.53
10Ragav PrasadCCCA Cubs222233.31.02
11Avaneesh NatuCCCA Cubs111112.51.01
12Ryan BuchaCCCA Cubs33119.11.01
13Abir JainCCCA Cubs22000.0—0
14Yashmith Reddy TammaCCCA Cubs22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ryan BuchaCCCA Cubs519.06173.218.73/5140
2Mahith SurapparajuCCCA Cubs514.05573.937.93/7140
3Parin SapaCCCA Cubs313.04853.699.64/11100
4Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cubs513.57445.4818.51/870
5Saathvik JettygundlaCCCA Cubs39.03734.1112.32/859
6Avaneesh NatuCCCA Cubs22.429212.0814.51/230
7Abir JainCCCA Cubs48.04215.2542.01/615
8Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cubs46.01803.00——0
9Yashmith Reddy TammaCCCA Cubs11.0505.00——-1
10Ragav PrasadCCCA Cubs44.02506.25——-5
11Nitisha PathakCCCA Cubs58.05907.38——-14