USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(7)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rudhran RameshStelton DC Acers4412587127.562.51130
2Aniruddh DasStelton DC Acers44995165.649.51104
3Sriman VyakaranamStelton DC Acers22523955.926.052
4Saivetrivel Shevnan KarthickStelton DC Acers44412938.313.741
5Suryaansh Reddy VongalaStelton DC Acers22171651.517.017
6Sambhav JainStelton DC Acers22121170.612.012
7Reyansh PuligillaStelton DC Acers1133150.0—3

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Suryaansh Reddy VongalaStelton DC Acers24.4260.450.33/1120
2Sambhav JainStelton DC Acers25.22154.044.23/14100
3Aniruddh DasStelton DC Acers24.21122.625.52/240
4Sriman VyakaranamStelton DC Acers25.21312.5013.01/920
5Jenil ShahStelton DC Acers10.22110.002.01/219
6Samar ArStelton DC Acers13.02217.3322.01/2215
7Saivetrivel Shevnan KarthickStelton DC Acers11.0101.00——0
8Lekh PatelStelton DC Acers11.0606.00——-1
9Rudhran RameshStelton DC Acers11.0505.00——-1
10Reyansh PuligillaStelton DC Acers13.01705.67——-3