USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 12 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shaurya ChilapRRA NJ Apex55584562.411.658
2Ashrith IndlaRRA NJ Apex33411780.413.741
3Jeshwin RajeshRRA NJ Apex44361247.412.036
4Vihaan ParekhRRA NJ Apex44291338.714.529
5Aarav BerryRRA NJ Apex33161633.38.016
6Adrit PatelRRA NJ Apex229940.99.09
7Aahir KadakiaRRA NJ Apex228834.88.08
8Aakarsh AnandRRA NJ Apex337422.62.37
9Dhhruv ThakkarRRA NJ Apex333115.81.03
10Shaurya PatnalaRRA NJ Apex22116.30.51
11Advay WannereRRA NJ Apex221112.50.51
12Arjun MakwanaRRA NJ Apex11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aarav BerryRRA NJ Apex38.02453.004.83/14100
2Arjun MakwanaRRA NJ Apex310.03043.007.52/1880
3Aakarsh AnandRRA NJ Apex35.32133.967.02/060
4Ashrith IndlaRRA NJ Apex48.03924.8819.51/836
5Aahir KadakiaRRA NJ Apex26.02313.8323.01/320
6Dhhruv ThakkarRRA NJ Apex35.02214.4022.01/019
7Shaurya ChilapRRA NJ Apex37.06719.5767.01/140
8Advay WannereRRA NJ Apex12.0603.00——0
9Shaurya PatnalaRRA NJ Apex22.0502.50——0
10Vihaan ParekhRRA NJ Apex34.02105.25——-3
11Adrit PatelRRA NJ Apex22.22109.55——-6
12Jeshwin RajeshRRA NJ Apex23.02508.33——-7