USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Myra MeherchandaniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls22362473.518.036
2Aarna BalasubramanianDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls44321432.010.732
3Harshadha Devi KalidossDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls22141342.47.014
4Aayushi PandyaDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls3312944.412.012
5Harshita YamaniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls337535.02.37
6Anya DesaiDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls226642.96.06
7Lakshanya GopinathDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls116654.56.06
8Aarohi MyneniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls114430.84.04
9Aryahi KukunuruDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls11000.00.00
10Dithika SampathkumarDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls11000.00.00
11Fleur DabreDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls1100—0.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aayushi PandyaDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls521.010885.1413.54/10148
2Harshita YamaniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls519.011255.8922.43/882
3Harshadha Devi KalidossDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls415.08645.7321.52/867
4Aarna BalasubramanianDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls37.04125.8620.52/933
5Aryahi KukunuruDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls34.03228.0016.02/532
6Kenisha PatelDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls27.02103.00——0
7Anya DesaiDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls11.011011.00——-4
8Dithika SampathkumarDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls11.013013.00——-5
9Lakshanya GopinathDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls12.022011.00——-7
10Aarohi MyneniDreamCricket Whirlwind Girls36.35208.25——-13