USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Neiv ShahDrona Sports Aviators33382540.019.038
2Shanav JoshiDrona Sports Aviators55311030.410.331
3Vihaan JestinDrona Sports Aviators11181869.218.018
4Arnav MittalDrona Sports Aviators22181878.39.018
5Aariv RathiDrona Sports Aviators3317830.98.517
6Yakshit ChaudhariDrona Sports Aviators11161644.416.016
7Angad SinghDrona Sports Aviators4416757.14.016
8Sahil FerreriDrona Sports Aviators2210933.35.010
9Sanav BhargavDrona Sports Aviators227728.07.07
10Viraj ChitkaraDrona Sports Aviators227620.63.57
11Aareev PatelDrona Sports Aviators223323.11.53
12Shivam PatelDrona Sports Aviators331116.70.31
13Theo SharpeDrona Sports Aviators11000.00.00
14Vihaan DhawanDrona Sports Aviators11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sahil FerreriDrona Sports Aviators27.03234.5710.73/3058
2Shanav JoshiDrona Sports Aviators49.05426.0027.01/1631
3Anay MakkarDrona Sports Aviators13.0712.337.01/720
4Aareev PatelDrona Sports Aviators13.01916.3319.01/1916
5Neiv ShahDrona Sports Aviators25.01803.60——0
6Theo SharpeDrona Sports Aviators13.01204.00——0
7Sanav BhargavDrona Sports Aviators27.02703.86——0
8Vihaan JestinDrona Sports Aviators13.0501.67——0
9Angad SinghDrona Sports Aviators310.04304.30——-2
10Yakshit ChaudhariDrona Sports Aviators12.01809.00——-5
11Arnav MittalDrona Sports Aviators24.03208.00——-8
12Shivam PatelDrona Sports Aviators37.05207.43——-12
13Vihaan DhawanDrona Sports Aviators24.046011.50——-15
14Aariv RathiDrona Sports Aviators38.06608.25——-17
15Viraj ChitkaraDrona Sports Aviators24.049012.25——-17