USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 12 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras551143962.628.5114
2Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Cobras447757101.319.3182
3Prem GheewalaKCR Cobras445750101.819.0162
4Vansh ShahKCR Cobras445551100.013.8160
5Raghav TyagiKCR Cobras55512665.412.851
6Aarav KripalaniKCR Cobras55361249.336.036
7Raghav HarishKCR Cobras44201431.85.020
8Naksh ShahKCR Cobras5516857.15.316
9Prit GheewalaKCR Cobras449939.12.39
10Vihaan PatelKCR Cobras225531.32.55
11Sharvil JoshiKCR Cobras335317.21.75
12Ina DandekarKCR Cobras223342.91.53

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Prit GheewalaKCR Cobras614.03692.574.03/5180
2Sharvil JoshiKCR Cobras616.26283.837.82/6160
3Prem GheewalaKCR Cobras617.05052.9410.02/7100
4Naksh ShahKCR Cobras512.02752.255.42/2100
5Vihaan PraneshKCR Cobras48.33143.737.82/580
6Raghav HarishKCR Cobras49.32843.017.03/1180
7Aarav KripalaniKCR Cobras511.02932.649.72/560
8Vihaan KanakadandiKCR Cobras515.02831.879.32/660
9Raghav TyagiKCR Cobras510.43132.9810.31/160
10Ina DandekarKCR Cobras22.4813.338.01/420
11Vansh ShahKCR Cobras23.01013.3310.01/720