USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 13 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons44188109152.862.711213
2Advik AroraDelhi Capitals Dragons22533260.253.053
3Sachin Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons44191365.59.519
4Shrihan KasiviswanathanDelhi Capitals Dragons337413.03.57
5Advait SriramulaDelhi Capitals Dragons337421.92.37
6Samir SpartanDelhi Capitals Dragons336633.32.06
7Srijan JainDelhi Capitals Dragons114436.44.04
8Viyan SingalDelhi Capitals Dragons22229.51.02
9Sijjans JainDelhi Capitals Dragons221114.31.01
10Pranav ThakurDelhi Capitals Dragons111111.11.01
11Sarang NakraniDelhi Capitals Dragons221133.30.51
12Ishaan PatelDelhi Capitals Dragons11000.00.00
13Shivang SathishDelhi Capitals Dragons11000.00.00
14Timothy Joy KonaDelhi Capitals Dragons11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons618.05392.945.95/151180
2Sachin Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Dragons617.57084.008.83/35160
3Sarang NakraniDelhi Capitals Dragons49.03053.336.02/5100
4Sijjans JainDelhi Capitals Dragons39.04454.898.83/3496
5Advik AroraDelhi Capitals Dragons47.03444.868.53/277
6Advait SriramulaDelhi Capitals Dragons49.04134.5613.72/1057
7Viyan SingalDelhi Capitals Dragons411.04023.6420.01/340
8Srijan JainDelhi Capitals Dragons12.0814.008.01/820
9Adityan VibinDelhi Capitals Dragons12.0814.008.01/820
10Ishaan PatelDelhi Capitals Dragons12.0301.50——0
11Samir SpartanDelhi Capitals Dragons10.11010.00——0
12Shrihan KasiviswanathanDelhi Capitals Dragons23.01404.67——-1
13Shivang SathishDelhi Capitals Dragons23.01705.67——-3
14Riyan JayasuriyaDelhi Capitals Dragons11.011011.00——-4
15Timothy Joy KonaDelhi Capitals Dragons11.013013.00——-5