USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Karthikeya KanukuntlaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts224624112.223.046
2Aahil KhanDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts44391879.613.039
3Aadit SinghDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts22282470.014.028
4Sehej SodhiDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts221817100.018.018
5Vihan SanghviDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts22161357.18.016
6Maahir /Om AdhuriaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts2212848.06.012
7Neel PatelDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts22101041.75.010
8Nikit MataiDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts115562.55.05
9Ayaansh DhayalDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts224425.02.04
10Ved ParikhDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts222210.51.02
11Nivaan SodhaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts11000.00.00
12Vedant SatishDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts11000.00.00
13Zian BarotDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts1100—0.00
14Rutvik YendaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vedant SatishDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts26.01933.176.32/560
2Aahil KhanDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts412.03222.6716.02/240
3Vihan SanghviDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts12.0824.004.02/840
4Ayaansh DhayalDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts24.22415.7124.01/816
5Sehej SodhiDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts25.02204.40——-1
6Maahir /Om AdhuriaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts12.01105.50——-2
7Nikit MataiDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts11.0707.00——-2
8Rutvik YendaDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts13.01605.33——-2
9Zian BarotDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts12.01407.00——-3
10Ved ParikhDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts23.01906.33——-4
11Neel PatelDreamCricket Drona Thunderbolts11.014014.00——-5