USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Venkata Sai Vivaan MaduRRA NJ Nebula119393134.8—198
2Krithik YerneniRRA NJ Nebula22111168.811.011
3Ritvik OrugantyRRA NJ Nebula227546.77.07
4Yudit BhardwajRRA NJ Nebula336440.03.06
5Arjun VijaychandranRRA NJ Nebula225429.45.05
6Arjun VakeelRRA NJ Nebula114430.84.04
7Adrith SriramRRA NJ Nebula11000.00.00
8Armaan GuptaRRA NJ Nebula11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun VijaychandranRRA NJ Nebula415.07164.7311.83/26114
2Krithik YerneniRRA NJ Nebula415.08865.8714.73/3106
3Ahaan SenapatiRRA NJ Nebula25.03056.006.04/195
4Adrith SriramRRA NJ Nebula23.32026.0610.01/137
5Shlok Chirag DaveRRA NJ Nebula23.01013.3310.01/120
6Ritvik OrugantyRRA NJ Nebula11.014014.00——-5
7Anivarth SriramRRA NJ Nebula13.02408.00——-6
8Armaan GuptaRRA NJ Nebula11.015015.00——-6
9Yudit BhardwajRRA NJ Nebula39.05706.33——-11