USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 12 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vivaan DholakiaStarSportsUS Warriors6623010096.238.311255
2Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSportsUS Warriors5517668104.144.02186
3Sriman SettyStarSportsUS Warriors55371444.09.337
4Satva PatelStarSportsUS Warriors66331639.85.533
5Prahaas KovvurStarSportsUS Warriors55231143.47.723
6Ohm PatelStarSportsUS Warriors3314851.914.014
7Riaan PatelStarSportsUS Warriors33121275.04.012
8Vihaan KodupakaStarSportsUS Warriors337317.92.37
9Rihan SolankiStarSportsUS Warriors336385.73.06
10Vedansh GarikapatiStarSportsUS Warriors222150.01.02
11Veer PatelStarSportsUS Warriors1100——0
12Nihan SeethamsettyStarSportsUS Warriors11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ohm PatelStarSportsUS Warriors621.06693.147.34/4180
2Prahaas KovvurStarSportsUS Warriors724.010084.1712.52/1158
3Sritha KovvurStarSportsUS Warriors410.03163.105.22/2120
4Vihaan KodupakaStarSportsUS Warriors621.08343.9520.82/1480
5Rihan SolankiStarSportsUS Warriors617.48044.6020.02/1675
6Riaan PatelStarSportsUS Warriors47.03234.5710.72/558
7Sriman SettyStarSportsUS Warriors47.62923.8214.51/140
8Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSportsUS Warriors13.0812.678.01/820
9Nihan SeethamsettyStarSportsUS Warriors36.03115.1731.01/1616
10Shaurya TannaStarSportsUS Warriors312.07216.0072.01/228
11Vedansh GarikapatiStarSportsUS Warriors11.0808.00——-2
12Satva PatelStarSportsUS Warriors22.028014.00——-10