USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Viraj SinghGameday Bears44633248.115.863
2Aarush ArdeshnaGameday Bears33281452.89.328
3Jaarun JairathGameday Bears11202066.720.020
4Vihaan MaydaramGameday Bears33151331.35.015
5Sadhvik KarriGameday Bears11141493.314.014
6Maanit PatelGameday Bears1166120.06.06
7Ahad MoulviGameday Bears335320.01.75
8Prithvi Varman RajavarmanGameday Bears22114.20.51
9Mitrajith Sunil KumarGameday Bears22115.00.51
10Neev PatelGameday Bears221150.01.01
11Shreyan BajpaiGameday Bears1100——0
12Anika PatelGameday Bears11000.00.00
13Aarush ParimiGameday Bears11000.00.00
14Siyona TaliGameday Bears11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Viraj SinghGameday Bears49.05936.5619.72/1348
2Siyona TaliGameday Bears27.03525.0017.52/1936
3Aarush ArdeshnaGameday Bears36.03916.5039.01/612
4Ahad MoulviGameday Bears36.04217.0042.01/1911
5Jaarun JairathGameday Bears11.0101.00——0
6Shreyan BajpaiGameday Bears11.0505.00——-1
7Maanit PatelGameday Bears11.0707.00——-2
8Anika PatelGameday Bears12.01105.50——-2
9Aarush ParimiGameday Bears11.012012.00——-4
10Sadhvik KarriGameday Bears11.213010.83——-4
11Prithvi Varman RajavarmanGameday Bears34.02907.25——-7
12Mitrajith Sunil KumarGameday Bears35.03406.80——-7
13Vihaan MaydaramGameday Bears312.07005.83——-11
14Neev PatelGameday Bears25.04308.60——-12