USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U11 - NJ Dev 2026 - U11B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aditya TareKnight Riders Cardinals551356261.133.81140
2Ansh PatelKnight Riders Cardinals331245773.862.02134
3Sahil PatelKnight Riders Cardinals55996381.849.51104
4Vian J PatelKnight Riders Cardinals44551955.613.855
5Ali Anwar TareenKnight Riders Cardinals22147100.014.014
6Malav ShahKnight Riders Cardinals11101058.810.010
7Bhavya ShahKnight Riders Cardinals229756.39.09
8Hadi SyedKnight Riders Cardinals117750.07.07
9Soham GandhreKnight Riders Cardinals227521.23.57
10Akshar PatelKnight Riders Cardinals113316.73.03
11Nilav PatelKnight Riders Cardinals112228.6—2
12Mahyn ShroffKnight Riders Cardinals11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ali Anwar TareenKnight Riders Cardinals311.066106.006.65/321189
2Vian J PatelKnight Riders Cardinals518.25482.976.84/13160
3Aditya TareKnight Riders Cardinals417.06153.5912.22/16100
4Bhavya ShahKnight Riders Cardinals37.02824.0014.02/940
5Mahyn ShroffKnight Riders Cardinals36.02924.8314.51/737
6Soham GandhreKnight Riders Cardinals37.03324.7116.52/737
7Akshar PatelKnight Riders Cardinals35.53426.1817.02/1234
8Aaryav ShimpiKnight Riders Cardinals22.21215.4512.01/218
9Nilav PatelKnight Riders Cardinals12.01316.5013.01/1317
10Malav ShahKnight Riders Cardinals25.04819.6048.01/126
11Ansh PatelKnight Riders Cardinals11.0303.00——0
12Kabir SallaKnight Riders Cardinals23.22106.56——-4