USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arjun AsraniKnight Riders Lions4415410291.177.01174
2Pranav VijayKnight Riders Lions33211348.810.521
3Shivam ParmarKnight Riders Lions33181142.96.018
4Aaraadhy GuptaKnight Riders Lions22161134.816.016
5Neel TandonKnight Riders Lions4412648.03.012
6Keshav ParmarKnight Riders Lions229840.94.59
7Dhyan PatelKnight Riders Lions115571.45.05
8Ishaank JainKnight Riders Lions223317.63.03
9Vansh SahrawatKnight Riders Lions111111.11.01
10Neeyan DesaiKnight Riders Lions111116.7—1
11Surya NilekarKnight Riders Lions11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun AsraniKnight Riders Lions311.03242.918.04/1480
2Keshav ParmarKnight Riders Lions314.03742.649.32/380
3Aaraadhy GuptaKnight Riders Lions38.54335.0614.32/2455
4Ishaank JainKnight Riders Lions38.04135.1313.73/1055
5Dhyan PatelKnight Riders Lions38.03023.7515.01/440
6Surya NilekarKnight Riders Lions24.22616.1926.01/1115
7Pranav VijayKnight Riders Lions415.47214.6872.01/1015
8Vansh SahrawatKnight Riders Lions310.03603.60——0
9Shivam ParmarKnight Riders Lions12.0301.50——0
10Vihaan PadmanabhanKnight Riders Lions25.02605.20——-3
11Neeyan DesaiKnight Riders Lions37.03905.57——-6