USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Miraj ParikhDelhi Capitals Challengers33583140.019.358
2Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Challengers114141120.6—41
3Dhruv MehrotraDelhi Capitals Challengers33392368.413.039
4Rohan KuppuraoDelhi Capitals Challengers223318103.116.533
5Murtaza ZaidiDelhi Capitals Challengers222418100.012.024
6Dhruvan NandakumarDelhi Capitals Challengers22231942.611.523
7Dhruv RavipatiDelhi Capitals Challengers222121110.510.521
8Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Challengers22171654.88.517
9Arjun RadhaswamyDelhi Capitals Challengers3314746.74.714
10Ameya GadewadikarDelhi Capitals Challengers225435.75.05
11Aniket PallaDelhi Capitals Challengers22000.00.00
12Medhansh VoraDelhi Capitals Challengers11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Dhruv RavipatiDelhi Capitals Challengers26.01943.174.83/680
2Dhruvan NandakumarDelhi Capitals Challengers312.34933.9816.32/1560
3Arsh MistryDelhi Capitals Challengers39.06627.3333.01/2025
4Arjun RadhaswamyDelhi Capitals Challengers24.01112.7511.01/320
5Medhansh VoraDelhi Capitals Challengers14.02315.7523.01/2316
6Ameya GadewadikarDelhi Capitals Challengers36.04217.0042.01/711
7Miraj ParikhDelhi Capitals Challengers13.01605.33——-2
8Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Challengers16.02704.50——-2
9Jaynil PatelDelhi Capitals Challengers24.02506.25——-5
10Aniket PallaDelhi Capitals Challengers39.05005.56——-7