USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 12 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Advik KarthikSKA Prides55391741.07.839
2Gaurav DuaSKA Prides11282845.228.028
3Veer DaveSKA Prides44271339.16.827
4Yeshwanthikaa Palanivelrajan RevathiSKA Prides4410618.25.010
5Kuber KabadeSKA Prides117743.87.07
6Adithram ArunprasadhSKA Prides333214.31.03
7Harshal KabadeSKA Prides113315.83.03
8Sohan PeyyetiSKA Prides44113.60.31
9Reyansh PilajiSKA Prides111116.71.01
10Arjun ThapaSKA Prides11000.00.00
11Shrihaan SangamkarSKA Prides11000.00.00
12Aryan BhatiaSKA Prides11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arjun ThapaSKA Prides16.0631.002.03/660
2Aryan BhatiaSKA Prides13.0913.009.01/920
3Harshal KabadeSKA Prides11.0818.008.01/818
4Sohan PeyyetiSKA Prides422.011015.00110.01/229
5Shrihaan SangamkarSKA Prides10.14040.00——-2
6Kuber KabadeSKA Prides14.02105.25——-3
7Advik KarthikSKA Prides517.011917.00119.01/14-6
8Adithram ArunprasadhSKA Prides23.045015.00——-17
9Yeshwanthikaa Palanivelrajan RevathiSKA Prides36.071011.83——-24