USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 12 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Swara TempalliPrinceton Yodhas U13221238675.9123.01128
2Ayaan ShahPrinceton Yodhas U1355914683.518.291
3Ayaansh KondatiPrinceton Yodhas U1355573867.111.457
4Keshav SethuramanPrinceton Yodhas U1355423355.310.542
5Rakshan NirmalPrinceton Yodhas U1355372939.47.437
6Neil KadurPrinceton Yodhas U1344362963.29.036
7Viraj SehgalPrinceton Yodhas U1322201957.110.020
8Vihaan KuppiliPrinceton Yodhas U133315925.415.015
9Akshay ArunPrinceton Yodhas U13334426.74.04
10Ranveer SinghPrinceton Yodhas U1322000.00.00
11Arjun MukkaPrinceton Yodhas U1322000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ranveer SinghPrinceton Yodhas U1323.42547.356.34/774
2Arjun MukkaPrinceton Yodhas U13524.016146.7140.32/2747
3Vihaan KuppiliPrinceton Yodhas U13527.018046.6745.02/5744
4Akshay ArunPrinceton Yodhas U13526.518046.7945.03/3143
5Ayaansh KondatiPrinceton Yodhas U13417.015339.0051.02/3017
6Ayaan ShahPrinceton Yodhas U13521.018638.8662.01/199
7Keshav SethuramanPrinceton Yodhas U1325.053010.60——-17