USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anup RamJersey Titans Guardians331064797.335.3106
2Balaaditya ChallaJersey Titans Guardians33321525.210.732
3Reyansh KishanJersey Titans Guardians33281347.528.028
4Eshan KulkarniJersey Titans Guardians33221337.97.322
5Arnav SoodJersey Titans Guardians22151346.97.515
6Vihaan LimbachiaJersey Titans Guardians2210634.510.010
7Neev UnadkatJersey Titans Guardians338521.12.78
8Achyut PatelJersey Titans Guardians114426.74.04
9Ashaz ShaikJersey Titans Guardians333214.31.03
10Naksh BabariaJersey Titans Guardians112222.2—2
11Shaurya VeerJersey Titans Guardians11115.9—1
12Om BelnekarJersey Titans Guardians11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Reyansh KishanJersey Titans Guardians313.03562.695.84/20120
2Om BelnekarJersey Titans Guardians38.05136.3817.02/950
3Vihaan LimbachiaJersey Titans Guardians315.09336.2031.03/2143
4Balaaditya ChallaJersey Titans Guardians317.07724.5338.51/1835
5Naksh BabariaJersey Titans Guardians212.07326.0836.52/2327
6Achyut PatelJersey Titans Guardians14.01313.2513.01/1320
7Neev UnadkatJersey Titans Guardians36.04417.3344.01/1310
8Arnav SoodJersey Titans Guardians11.51308.67——-4
9Anup RamJersey Titans Guardians24.143010.49——-13