USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 8 matches this series

Top batters

(7)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Manav GargKnight Riders Tigers3313011096.365.01150
2Hridhaan ModyKnight Riders Tigers3310381109.6103.01108
3Ved BhattacharyaKnight Riders Tigers22523378.852.052
4Samarth ShahKnight Riders Tigers22504890.950.050
5Rudra V PatelKnight Riders Tigers22312686.115.531
6Aarjan SinghKnight Riders Tigers222414104.324.024
7Mahek DesaiKnight Riders Tigers2213886.713.013

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Jasmeh BhamraKnight Riders Tigers415.04272.806.03/16140
2Mahek DesaiKnight Riders Tigers310.42472.313.44/2140
3Ved BhattacharyaKnight Riders Tigers415.04733.1315.71/260
4Aarjan SinghKnight Riders Tigers417.04822.8224.01/840
5Hridhaan ModyKnight Riders Tigers14.0922.254.52/940
6Samarth ShahKnight Riders Tigers419.07624.0038.02/1740
7Manav GargKnight Riders Tigers13.02016.6720.01/2016
8Ritvik PatarlagaddaKnight Riders Tigers38.04415.5044.01/1514
9Tanay MistryKnight Riders Tigers38.04505.63——-7