USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 12 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rishi ChigurupatiCCCA Jaguars661103977.518.3110
2Arav CorneliusCCCA Jaguars661014571.616.8101
3Akshaj BalasubramoniCCCA Jaguars66823271.313.782
4Tejus BodduCCCA Jaguars66752870.812.575
5Saawanth RamaduguCCCA Jaguars44372660.718.537
6Achyut BalasubramoniCCCA Jaguars66301450.05.030
7Avyukth TarunCCCA Jaguars6619833.33.819
8Neil PujariCCCA Jaguars66191052.83.819
9Athavan PrabhuCCCA Jaguars11181850.018.018
10Viaan SherkarCCCA Jaguars2214931.17.014
11Kevin RoserCCCA Jaguars441111.10.31
12Shlok BhageliCCCA Jaguars44116.70.31
13Srichandra KatakamCCCA Jaguars11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Arav CorneliusCCCA Jaguars630.011073.6715.72/22140
2Akshaj BalasubramoniCCCA Jaguars622.08533.8628.32/2460
3Neil PujariCCCA Jaguars515.07935.2726.32/1250
4Rishi ChigurupatiCCCA Jaguars612.07236.0024.01/748
5Tejus BodduCCCA Jaguars617.09635.6532.02/746
6Kevin RoserCCCA Jaguars59.05726.3328.52/2129
7Viaan SherkarCCCA Jaguars24.01213.0012.01/120
8Shlok BhageliCCCA Jaguars69.45015.3250.01/1014
9Achyut BalasubramoniCCCA Jaguars619.013727.2168.52/269
10Dhruv GuptaCCCA Jaguars35.02905.80——-5
11Saawanth RamaduguCCCA Jaguars21.520013.33——-7