USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ronav SethGameday Trailblazers441186092.239.31123
2Yashmit TharlapallyGameday Trailblazers33512541.525.551
3Anurag KuvalekarGameday Trailblazers44351446.78.835
4Sid PatelGameday Trailblazers44161345.74.016
5Vedhant SarvadevabhatlaGameday Trailblazers4415957.75.015
6Vinsheeth AnkireddygariGameday Trailblazers228857.18.08
7Ayushman BharadwajGameday Trailblazers227720.03.57
8Jaymin PatelGameday Trailblazers222112.51.02
9Vardaan BhattGameday Trailblazers22000.0—0
10Atharv JamkhindikarGameday Trailblazers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ayushman BharadwajGameday Trailblazers416.05543.4413.81/1080
2Vardaan BhattGameday Trailblazers412.05844.8314.52/1875
3Vedhant SarvadevabhatlaGameday Trailblazers416.07324.5636.52/2235
4Shivansh AhujaGameday Trailblazers25.03126.2015.52/1834
5Jaymin PatelGameday Trailblazers46.53114.7731.01/617
6Sid PatelGameday Trailblazers36.03115.1731.01/616
7Ronav SethGameday Trailblazers35.03316.6033.01/1413
8Anurag KuvalekarGameday Trailblazers49.06717.4467.01/304
9Yashmit TharlapallyGameday Trailblazers49.03604.00——0
10Vinsheeth AnkireddygariGameday Trailblazers11.0404.00——0