USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anish AgrawalNJ Royal Titans44775252.719.3182
2Krishiv SharmaNJ Royal Titans44331624.311.033
3Swarnika SinghNJ Royal Titans11151545.515.015
4Amrit CherukatNJ Royal Titans44141021.53.514
5Shreyan BhattNJ Royal Titans4413718.34.313
6Dheeraj HemanthkumarNJ Royal Titans338416.74.08
7Yash ParulkarNJ Royal Titans117741.27.07
8Aayush ShahNJ Royal Titans445515.61.35
9Madhav VarshneyNJ Royal Titans335319.21.75
10Haryaksh BhimanapallyNJ Royal Titans334220.01.34
11Jiaan PatelNJ Royal Titans334221.12.04
12Varshil MishraNJ Royal Titans33000.00.00
13Avnesh AsthanaNJ Royal Titans11000.00.00
14Archii SrivastavaNJ Royal Titans11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Amrit CherukatNJ Royal Titans419.010735.6335.72/2744
2Aayush ShahNJ Royal Titans25.01613.2016.01/720
3Anish AgrawalNJ Royal Titans411.010529.5552.52/399
4Shreyan BhattNJ Royal Titans420.010715.35107.01/126
5Jiaan PatelNJ Royal Titans11.0303.00——0
6Haryaksh BhimanapallyNJ Royal Titans12.01407.00——-3
7Dheeraj HemanthkumarNJ Royal Titans14.03007.50——-7
8Archii SrivastavaNJ Royal Titans15.03306.60——-7
9Varshil MishraNJ Royal Titans35.13807.45——-9
10Madhav VarshneyNJ Royal Titans25.04008.00——-10
11Krishiv SharmaNJ Royal Titans34.03809.50——-11
12Swarnika SinghNJ Royal Titans15.04308.60——-12