USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shrihaan SharmaDreamCricket Cubs441117482.837.01116
2Aarush BalasubramanianDreamCricket Cubs441114172.537.0111
3Savir NairDreamCricket Cubs44652365.016.365
4Sravan PerumellaDreamCricket Cubs334128113.941.041
5Kushaan SinghaniaDreamCricket Cubs33413058.613.741
6Aagam RaoDreamCricket Cubs331710130.85.717
7Pranav ChakravarthiDreamCricket Cubs22141245.27.014
8Adhvik EndurthiDreamCricket Cubs116628.66.06
9Rishaan BasuDreamCricket Cubs114419.14.04
10Charith Reddy Gauri GariDreamCricket Cubs112250.02.02
11Ridham ThakwaniDreamCricket Cubs11000.00.00
12Aayush NairDreamCricket Cubs11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Kushaan SinghaniaDreamCricket Cubs422.07073.1810.03/11140
2Shrihaan SharmaDreamCricket Cubs419.47974.0711.34/24139
3Aarush BalasubramanianDreamCricket Cubs35.12043.925.02/680
4Aagam RaoDreamCricket Cubs414.56344.3415.82/677
5Pranav ChakravarthiDreamCricket Cubs27.02213.1422.01/920
6Rishaan BasuDreamCricket Cubs13.0612.006.01/620
7Pranav ChakravarthiDreamCricket Cubs29.04515.0045.01/2915
8Adhvik EndurthiDreamCricket Cubs12.01819.0018.01/1815
9Sravan PerumellaDreamCricket Cubs411.04704.27——-2
10Savir NairDreamCricket Cubs11.0707.00——-2
11Ridham ThakwaniDreamCricket Cubs22.01306.50——-3