USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Saksham BhargavaStarSportsUS Crushers5515661125.839.01161
2Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Crushers661105870.527.51115
3Phalgun KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers33502768.525.050
4Ahaan AgrawalStarSportsUS Crushers44414068.310.341
5Rishaan Reddy KothapallyStarSportsUS Crushers3312732.46.012
6Dhanish ManukondaStarSportsUS Crushers3311724.43.711
7Manthan ParmarStarSportsUS Crushers224410.82.04
8Suryaansh JambulaStarSportsUS Crushers334223.51.34
9Manit MehtaStarSportsUS Crushers112240.0—2
10Devansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers1111100.0—1
11Anand PatelStarSportsUS Crushers11000.00.00
12Svarsa KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan PuppalaStarSportsUS Crushers629.310373.5214.73/18140
2Manthan ParmarStarSportsUS Crushers520.09954.9519.82/1490
3Phalgun KovvurStarSportsUS Crushers627.013755.0727.44/2485
4Rishaan Reddy KothapallyStarSportsUS Crushers514.07045.0017.52/1973
5Devansh PatelStarSportsUS Crushers515.07545.0018.82/472
6Dhanish ManukondaStarSportsUS Crushers513.06745.1516.82/1472
7Arya BhendeStarSportsUS Crushers12.01125.505.52/1138
8Manit MehtaStarSportsUS Crushers26.02814.6728.01/1418
9Ahaan AgrawalStarSportsUS Crushers617.08214.8282.01/2213
10Saksham BhargavaStarSportsUS Crushers36.03916.5039.01/512
11Anand PatelStarSportsUS Crushers24.01704.25——-1
12Suryaansh JambulaStarSportsUS Crushers11.015015.00——-6