USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 12 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Bezalel DiasDrona Centaurus44744485.118.574
2Vir PatelDrona Centaurus44635185.121.0168
3Harleen KaurDrona Centaurus55554364.011.055
4Gabrina DiasDrona Centaurus44551948.355.055
5Angad SinghDrona Centaurus44412567.210.341
6Anirudh DineshDrona Centaurus33262568.413.026
7Yuvansh TrivediDrona Centaurus22261541.913.026
8Sanat KashyapDrona Centaurus44221036.15.522
9Vivaan AndhyDrona Centaurus44191450.06.319
10Viaan DolliDrona Centaurus3311940.73.711
11Neharika Mithun ThoppioDrona Centaurus337528.02.37
12Ragnar BrowneDrona Centaurus222233.3—2
13Aryan DurvasulaDrona Centaurus221110.00.51

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan AndhyDrona Centaurus621.48684.0210.83/13160
2Ragnar BrowneDrona Centaurus416.27174.3810.14/11137
3Gabrina DiasDrona Centaurus414.14953.489.82/7100
4Anirudh DineshDrona Centaurus312.04533.7515.03/1460
5Sanat KashyapDrona Centaurus39.55235.4717.32/1353
6Neharika Mithun ThoppioDrona Centaurus314.55223.5926.02/1340
7Yuvansh TrivediDrona Centaurus39.04414.8944.01/2216
8Vir PatelDrona Centaurus39.05616.2256.01/2310
9Angad SinghDrona Centaurus23.02307.67——-6
10Aryan DurvasulaDrona Centaurus11.017017.00——-7
11Viaan DolliDrona Centaurus12.021010.50——-7