USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Yuvan KalidasuKnight Riders Panthers33562859.618.756
2Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers113737137.0—37
3Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Panthers33331253.216.533
4Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Panthers3322953.722.022
5Jaden NatesanKnight Riders Panthers33181348.66.018
6Ilhaan CheemaKnight Riders Panthers22181733.318.018
7Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Panthers11111168.811.011
8Sidharth VinodKnight Riders Panthers229737.54.59
9Ibrahim Imran 02Knight Riders Panthers114436.44.04
10Ahaan KhandelwalKnight Riders Panthers111116.7—1

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Zayyan Irfan (71)Knight Riders Panthers314.04082.865.04/15160
2Aarushi PatelKnight Riders Panthers311.43062.635.05/141120
3Ria Alok PatelKnight Riders Panthers314.02832.009.32/1260
4Yahvi DesaiKnight Riders Panthers39.02032.226.72/560
5Ahaan KhandelwalKnight Riders Panthers310.04224.2021.02/1139
6Krishiv PatelKnight Riders Panthers15.01012.0010.01/1020
7Ibrahim Imran 02Knight Riders Panthers311.04414.0044.01/1420
8Sidharth VinodKnight Riders Panthers25.01402.80——0