USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vihan BethaRising Stars Chargers441346974.033.51139
2Arnav DumbreRising Stars Chargers441114085.437.0111
3Jivin RajeshRising Stars Chargers44692946.917.369
4Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers44462254.111.546
5Vikaas BethiRising Stars Chargers44342364.28.534
6Shaunak ChoksiRising Stars Chargers22191243.219.019
7Abhinav BorreddyRising Stars Chargers11111164.7—11
8Moeez HashmiRising Stars Chargers11111164.7—11

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vikaas BethiRising Stars Chargers418.06373.509.03/3140
2Shreyas SandeepRising Stars Chargers37.22152.924.23/15100
3Moeez HashmiRising Stars Chargers418.54942.6512.33/1080
4Pramath TamraparniRising Stars Chargers14.02726.7513.52/2734
5Arnav DumbreRising Stars Chargers47.55327.0726.51/1728
6Vihan BethaRising Stars Chargers311.03513.1835.01/920
7Arjun ChourikarRising Stars Chargers10.3113.331.01/120
8Shaunak ChoksiRising Stars Chargers11.0616.006.01/619
9Ishaan PrabhuRising Stars Chargers12.01316.5013.01/1317
10Nikhil SrivatsanRising Stars Chargers14.01002.50——0