USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Namish AgarwalGameday SuperStrikers44562656.614.056
2Aqil HashirGameday SuperStrikers44422347.710.542
3Adhvik HiremathGameday SuperStrikers33391850.013.039
4Tanmay ThamidalaGameday SuperStrikers33201035.110.020
5Riaan PatelGameday SuperStrikers3318932.16.018
6Akshat PatelGameday SuperStrikers4411628.23.711
7Arav MenakathGameday SuperStrikers22101037.0—10
8Yash AkkurGameday SuperStrikers446314.31.56
9Divin Kennyth Peter FrancisGameday SuperStrikers22118.30.51
10Pranav BattaGameday SuperStrikers22119.10.51
11Francis KallarackalGameday SuperStrikers11000.00.00
12Avi VijayvargiyaGameday SuperStrikers22000.00.00
13Kabir MathewGameday SuperStrikers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Adhvik HiremathGameday SuperStrikers417.66373.589.03/10140
2Akshat PatelGameday SuperStrikers412.16054.9612.02/1994
3Avi VijayvargiyaGameday SuperStrikers35.42013.7020.01/820
4Arav MenakathGameday SuperStrikers23.01013.3310.01/420
5Aqil HashirGameday SuperStrikers33.31715.1517.01/618
6Tanmay ThamidalaGameday SuperStrikers411.05314.8253.01/815
7Pranav BattaGameday SuperStrikers412.26815.5768.01/1510
8Francis KallarackalGameday SuperStrikers11.0101.00——0
9Riaan PatelGameday SuperStrikers11.0404.00——0
10Divin Kennyth Peter FrancisGameday SuperStrikers23.01304.33——-1
11Yash AkkurGameday SuperStrikers33.62807.78——-7