USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards55733563.524.373
2Pratham PatelKnight Riders Leopards55391736.89.839
3Hadi SyedKnight Riders Leopards33181420.29.018
4Purab V PatelKnight Riders Leopards4416845.74.016
5Viaan PatelKnight Riders Leopards5516721.63.216
6Riaan MahaleKnight Riders Leopards445426.32.55
7Rohan RoyKnight Riders Leopards224318.24.04
8Hridaan MehtaKnight Riders Leopards222222.21.02
9Mivaan VasavadaKnight Riders Leopards111120.01.01
10Aayush SunnathKnight Riders Leopards11000.00.00
11Viswesh RamKnight Riders Leopards1100—0.00
12Rohan DaniKnight Riders Leopards22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Yash NaharKnight Riders Leopards513.536122.673.06/91240
2Rohan RoyKnight Riders Leopards512.04974.087.04/14139
3Riaan MahaleKnight Riders Leopards514.55143.5212.82/1580
4Viaan PatelKnight Riders Leopards24.0631.502.02/260
5Viswesh RamKnight Riders Leopards38.23113.7831.01/1120
6Aayush SunnathKnight Riders Leopards24.0611.506.01/320
7Hridaan MehtaKnight Riders Leopards410.03313.3033.01/1020
8Purab V PatelKnight Riders Leopards48.03314.1333.01/1019
9Mivaan VasavadaKnight Riders Leopards22.51214.8012.01/619
10Rohan DaniKnight Riders Leopards11.0505.00——-1