USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rivan ReshamwalaStelton DC Avengers441029795.334.01107
2Tanush DaniStelton DC Avengers44392362.99.839
3Chinmay SharmaStelton DC Avengers22343370.817.034
4Pranjal PatelStelton DC Avengers22331958.916.533
5Srihith GuttikondaStelton DC Avengers11222239.3—22
6Rudhran RameshStelton DC Avengers44161027.64.016
7Rishhabh PatelStelton DC Avengers2215924.27.515
8Rishi PatelStelton DC Avengers11131359.113.013
9Sambhav JainStelton DC Avengers334218.21.34
10Advait BedreStelton DC Avengers223330.03.03
11Aaryan ShahStelton DC Avengers112240.02.02

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tanush DaniStelton DC Avengers419.411295.7712.44/55163
2Rivan ReshamwalaStelton DC Avengers48.96647.4216.53/265
3Pranjal PatelStelton DC Avengers24.31824.199.01/840
4Rishi PatelStelton DC Avengers12.0512.505.01/520
5Chinmay SharmaStelton DC Avengers24.51713.7817.01/1020
6Srihith GuttikondaStelton DC Avengers26.02113.5021.01/1620
7Advait BedreStelton DC Avengers23.42015.8820.01/1117
8Rishhabh PatelStelton DC Avengers25.13005.88——-5
9Sambhav JainStelton DC Avengers414.611718.01117.01/47-9
10Rudhran RameshStelton DC Avengers410.99508.72——-26