USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 12 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Kaustubh MudunuriSKA Roar44362035.312.036
2Aabhinav R SistaSKA Roar44231721.15.823
3Shashvath GangadharanSKA Roar22171025.88.517
4Vihan ChokshiSKA Roar229945.04.59
5Pranamya VisputeSKA Roar229926.54.59
6Purvin MalikSKA Roar115513.5—5
7Guneet SinghSKA Roar222218.21.02
8Prish MandirwalaSKA Roar112228.62.02
9Sriram Teja PullelaSKA Roar111125.01.01
10Jiten Varma DasararajuSKA Roar22000.00.00
11Ishaan SinghSKA Roar22000.00.00
12Advaith ThatikondaSKA Roar22000.00.00
13Anjan ShettarSKA Roar11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihan ChokshiSKA Roar210.05545.5013.83/2772
2Jiten Varma DasararajuSKA Roar14.02927.2514.52/2933
3Guneet SinghSKA Roar210.07827.8039.01/3721
4Aabhinav R SistaSKA Roar14.02215.5022.01/2217
5Advaith ThatikondaSKA Roar12.01608.00——-4
6Prish MandirwalaSKA Roar13.02006.67——-4
7Kaustubh MudunuriSKA Roar417.012817.53128.01/44-10
8Pranamya VisputeSKA Roar27.04806.86——-10
9Ishaan SinghSKA Roar29.07508.33——-20