USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ramit VohraSparta Cricket Club113333132.033.033
2Sai Krishhna PurushothamSparta Cricket Club44131028.33.313
3Arjun SinghSparta Cricket Club111313185.713.013
4Jeet PatelSparta Cricket Club117730.47.07
5Siddharth MaheshSparta Cricket Club117721.97.07
6Nirajit GhoshSparta Cricket Club115531.35.05
7Priansh BhishnurkarSparta Cricket Club113314.33.03
8Akhil AluriSparta Cricket Club113337.5—3
9Varun MedarametlaSparta Cricket Club112240.02.02
10Darshini ThumuSparta Cricket Club112240.02.02
11Rishi Ram YekolluSparta Cricket Club11000.00.00
12Dershan EkyaSparta Cricket Club11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rishi Ram YekolluSparta Cricket Club12.0733.502.33/760
2Priansh BhishnurkarSparta Cricket Club12.0824.004.02/840
3Varun MedarametlaSparta Cricket Club13.0622.003.02/640
4Sai Krishhna PurushothamSparta Cricket Club417.06223.6531.01/540
5Siddharth MaheshSparta Cricket Club11.0616.006.01/619
6Arjun SinghSparta Cricket Club11.0818.008.01/818
7Nirajit GhoshSparta Cricket Club11.0808.00——-2