USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders22474581.0—47
2Ariv SinhaDelhi Capitals Raiders44372961.79.337
3Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders44321984.216.032
4Rishi VibinDelhi Capitals Raiders22231485.2—23
5Aayushmaan RanjanDelhi Capitals Raiders33211137.510.521
6Shubh PrajapatiDelhi Capitals Raiders111414127.314.014
7Apoorva DwivediDelhi Capitals Raiders11131346.4—13
8Shray MistryDelhi Capitals Raiders11121270.612.012
9Leela MaljureDelhi Capitals Raiders223342.91.53
10Aniruddh DasDelhi Capitals Raiders11119.11.01
11Arjun KhoslaDelhi Capitals Raiders221114.30.51
12Arav ShahDelhi Capitals Raiders11000.00.00
13Prakhar MitraDelhi Capitals Raiders11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Samarth Chinpayappa SunilDelhi Capitals Raiders412.14793.885.25/01180
2Arjun KhoslaDelhi Capitals Raiders417.09865.7616.32/5105
3Vishruth NaiduDelhi Capitals Raiders39.02552.785.03/5100
4Shiv PatelDelhi Capitals Raiders413.46634.9322.01/954
5Shray MistryDelhi Capitals Raiders39.01621.788.01/340
6Ariv SinhaDelhi Capitals Raiders47.03214.5732.01/318
7Arav ShahDelhi Capitals Raiders13.0602.00——0
8Shubh PrajapatiDelhi Capitals Raiders12.0603.00——0
9Aniruddh DasDelhi Capitals Raiders25.02404.80——-2
10Rishi VibinDelhi Capitals Raiders39.04304.78——-4
11Leela MaljureDelhi Capitals Raiders22.01809.00——-5
12Prakhar MitraDelhi Capitals Raiders12.024012.00——-8