USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 11 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Prem GheewalaKCR Trailblazers55401127.413.340
2Vansh ShahKCR Trailblazers11272758.727.027
3Svar PanchaniKCR Trailblazers22232337.711.523
4Vihaan PraneshKCR Trailblazers55191225.73.819
5Aditya RajanKCR Trailblazers55191114.44.819
6Aarush PulipatiKCR Trailblazers22181539.19.018
7Aarav KripalaniKCR Trailblazers44161427.64.016
8Jayraj SuriKCR Trailblazers22141243.814.014
9Ibrahim HaiderKCR Trailblazers11131354.213.013
10Prit GheewalaKCR Trailblazers558519.52.78
11Aayan GhoshKCR Trailblazers118847.18.08
12Muhammad HaiderKCR Trailblazers11226.92.02
13Visvajit BalajiKCR Trailblazers442211.80.52
14Vihaan PatelKCR Trailblazers222225.01.02

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan PraneshKCR Trailblazers515.16344.1715.82/879
2Visvajit BalajiKCR Trailblazers515.28645.6621.52/867
3Prit GheewalaKCR Trailblazers514.49246.3923.02/2463
4Muhammad HaiderKCR Trailblazers12.2934.093.03/960
5Prem GheewalaKCR Trailblazers518.48334.5127.72/1455
6Vihaan PatelKCR Trailblazers14.01122.755.52/1140
7Svar PanchaniKCR Trailblazers26.22914.6829.01/1018
8Aarav KripalaniKCR Trailblazers36.03015.0030.01/1117
9Aayan GhoshKCR Trailblazers12.0703.50——0
10Vansh ShahKCR Trailblazers14.01403.50——0
11Jayraj SuriKCR Trailblazers11.0606.00——-1
12Ibrahim HaiderKCR Trailblazers13.61805.00——-2
13Aarush PulipatiKCR Trailblazers22.62007.69——-5