USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(17)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Adith AdeCCCA Cheetahs223218106.732.032
2Krithik PrasathCCCA Cheetahs44241825.88.024
3Avi CorneliusCCCA Cheetahs44141043.83.514
4Krithik GolakotiCCCA Cheetahs3312636.44.012
5Rihan JoshiCCCA Cheetahs3312920.34.012
6Tvisha PandetiCCCA Cheetahs339420.03.09
7Shaurya SoniCCCA Cheetahs227722.63.57
8Srichandra KatakamCCCA Cheetahs224328.62.04
9Nitisha PathakCCCA Cheetahs333211.11.03
10Aayush NagarajCCCA Cheetahs112233.32.02
11Roshan VaddepallyCCCA Cheetahs112233.3—2
12Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Cheetahs221120.00.51
13Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cheetahs111133.31.01
14Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Cheetahs1111100.0—1
15Dheer RamakrishnaCCCA Cheetahs11000.00.00
16Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cheetahs2200—0.00
17Kriti KhubchandaniCCCA Cheetahs11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rihan JoshiCCCA Cheetahs38.53944.599.84/2177
2Krithik PrasathCCCA Cheetahs29.03133.4410.33/1960
3Krithik GolakotiCCCA Cheetahs35.02134.207.02/559
4Nitisha PathakCCCA Cheetahs34.01934.756.33/358
5Avi CorneliusCCCA Cheetahs410.03023.0015.01/640
6Adith AdeCCCA Cheetahs25.02224.4011.02/1939
7Srichandra KatakamCCCA Cheetahs24.02025.0010.02/1038
8Shaurya SoniCCCA Cheetahs23.0812.678.01/820
9Rishaan GuduruCCCA Cheetahs36.02414.0024.01/520
10Aayush NagarajCCCA Cheetahs10.5010.000.01/020
11Aehaan KhubchandaniCCCA Cheetahs37.03314.7133.01/2017
12Rivaan SangodkarCCCA Cheetahs11.1807.27——-2
13Ayansh AjmeraCCCA Cheetahs11.0909.00——-3
14Roshan VaddepallyCCCA Cheetahs24.02305.75——-4
15Tvisha PandetiCCCA Cheetahs48.04105.13——-5