USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Eshanth KrishnakumarDreamCricket Colts Jr331058289.035.01110
2Neel NayakDreamCricket Colts Jr44392530.79.839
3Saaketh PrayagaDreamCricket Colts Jr44281438.47.028
4Ronav SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr22221395.711.022
5Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Colts Jr55181028.63.618
6Jiyaan PatelDreamCricket Colts Jr33151553.65.015
7Akshar SaupureDreamCricket Colts Jr22151155.67.515
8Siddhant SrivastavaDreamCricket Colts Jr22111035.55.511
9Prayaan SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr334315.41.34
10Viraj SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr222122.2—2
11Chetan Sai MupparajuDreamCricket Colts Jr222150.02.02
12Viaan SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr111114.31.01
13Sashvath RamachandranDreamCricket Colts Jr11000.00.00
14Shaurya PatelDreamCricket Colts Jr33000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Eshanth KrishnakumarDreamCricket Colts Jr315.471104.617.16/241195
2Shaurya PatelDreamCricket Colts Jr39.44554.799.04/1196
3Bhavadeep SaiDreamCricket Colts Jr519.07944.1619.83/1678
4Siddhant SrivastavaDreamCricket Colts Jr34.53437.5611.31/752
5Saaketh PrayagaDreamCricket Colts Jr414.06624.7133.01/1435
6Viaan SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr15.01613.2016.01/1620
7Prayaan SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr35.01803.60——0
8Ronav SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr27.02103.00——0
9Chetan Sai MupparajuDreamCricket Colts Jr23.0903.00——0
10Jiyaan PatelDreamCricket Colts Jr13.01304.33——-1
11Sashvath RamachandranDreamCricket Colts Jr12.01005.00——-1
12Neel NayakDreamCricket Colts Jr11.0707.00——-2
13Viraj SharmaDreamCricket Colts Jr38.03704.63——-3
14Akshar SaupureDreamCricket Colts Jr23.42407.06——-5