USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 10 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tanish VudumulaJersey Titans Gladiators44643571.916.064
2Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators44592152.719.759
3Iri KasuJersey Titans Gladiators44553370.513.855
4Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Gladiators44321552.58.032
5Shaurya GuptaJersey Titans Gladiators22252028.1—25
6Reyansh ShahJersey Titans Gladiators22181858.19.018
7Saanvi GadeJersey Titans Gladiators44171022.75.717
8Hrishiv PatelJersey Titans Gladiators229947.44.59
9Kavin AsokanJersey Titans Gladiators224212.94.04
10Aadiveer GanjooJersey Titans Gladiators224440.02.04
11Aarav RajgureJersey Titans Gladiators112233.32.02
12Advay TripathiJersey Titans Gladiators2211100.01.01

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Reyansh ShahJersey Titans Gladiators418.44972.667.03/16140
2Aadiveer GanjooJersey Titans Gladiators310.02762.704.53/12120
3Pehel GhoshJersey Titans Gladiators416.04562.817.52/10120
4Advay TripathiJersey Titans Gladiators416.05743.5614.32/1080
5Lakshit KurraJersey Titans Gladiators212.02131.757.02/1160
6Tanish VudumulaJersey Titans Gladiators12.0904.50——-1
7Iri KasuJersey Titans Gladiators11.0707.00——-2
8Anvit TelkikarJersey Titans Gladiators39.04104.56——-3
9Saanvi GadeJersey Titans Gladiators11.0909.00——-3
10Aarav RajgureJersey Titans Gladiators13.02006.67——-4
11Kavin AsokanJersey Titans Gladiators12.525010.00——-8