USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U13 - NJ Dev 2026 - U13 B 9 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSports US Knights33422251.214.042
2Vihaan KodupakaStarSports US Knights44291531.57.329
3Keerat SinghStarSports US Knights33241423.512.024
4Vehanth JambiliStarSports US Knights44231442.65.823
5Rihan SolankiStarSports US Knights44232050.05.823
6Vivaan DholakiaStarSports US Knights11202046.520.020
7Sriyansh VemuriStarSports US Knights44151035.75.015
8Anjaneya AggarwalStarSports US Knights33141032.64.714
9Sriman SettyStarSports US Knights334414.32.04
10Aiden PanchalStarSports US Knights112210.52.02
11Om BhatiaStarSports US Knights1111100.0—1
12Viraj DesaiStarSports US Knights22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan KodupakaStarSports US Knights411.03753.367.43/10100
2Vehanth JambiliStarSports US Knights411.05645.0914.03/2574
3Rihan SolankiStarSports US Knights26.02233.677.32/1560
4Vineesh Aaryan BhavirisettyStarSports US Knights310.04234.2014.03/2759
5Sriyansh VemuriStarSports US Knights417.04822.8224.01/1340
6Keerat SinghStarSports US Knights39.13623.9618.01/1040
7Anjaneya AggarwalStarSports US Knights37.03424.8617.02/1037
8Viraj DesaiStarSports US Knights26.03115.1731.01/1816
9Sriman SettyStarSports US Knights26.03515.8335.01/1114
10Aiden PanchalStarSports US Knights15.01102.20——0
11Om BhatiaStarSports US Knights13.01003.33——0
12Vivaan DholakiaStarSports US Knights12.0804.00——0
13Riaan PatelStarSports US Knights22.01909.50——-6