USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 11 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Arjun KumarGameday Renegades661866684.937.22196
2Aaryan KarpuramGameday Renegades5515077109.530.01155
3Rishik AllagaddaGameday Renegades551466696.029.21151
4Divyansh JainGameday Renegades661266275.921.01131
5Angad HansGameday Renegades55833888.320.883
6Aahan SaxenaGameday Renegades55793679.819.879
7Naksh GuptaGameday Renegades66682857.113.668
8Aryan HegdeGameday Renegades66221645.83.722
9Shaan KumarGameday Renegades5514528.62.814
10Akshay MaddiGameday Renegades333312.03.03
11Stabak MallickGameday Renegades221150.01.01
12Niramay GeorgeGameday Renegades11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rishik AllagaddaGameday Renegades640.018164.5330.23/28109
2Arjun KumarGameday Renegades621.211865.5719.72/34103
3Aahan SaxenaGameday Renegades628.017666.2929.32/3688
4Akshay MaddiGameday Renegades310.06136.1020.32/2549
5Divyansh JainGameday Renegades629.014334.9347.71/3046
6Aaryan KarpuramGameday Renegades530.021147.0352.82/6634
7Naksh GuptaGameday Renegades511.38117.1781.01/182
8Niramay GeorgeGameday Renegades11.023023.00——-10
9Stabak MallickGameday Renegades24.078119.5078.01/66-11
10Shaan KumarGameday Renegades626.019117.35191.01/78-24