USAC 2026 Dev - New Jersey - U15 - NJ Dev 2026 - U15A 10 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Saket DevarakondaJersey Titans Helios55843264.121.084
2Vihaan NandurkarJersey Titans Helios44381979.29.538
3Ved SojitraJersey Titans Helios44301930.37.530
4Aarav DarjiJersey Titans Helios33211737.57.021
5Tanay MehtaJersey Titans Helios5515645.53.815
6Reyansh KishanJersey Titans Helios2214924.614.014
7Dishant BadaniJersey Titans Helios33141131.114.014
8Adhwaitgiri GoswamiJersey Titans Helios559526.51.89
9Aariv ShahJersey Titans Helios338847.18.08
10Tejas JarugulaJersey Titans Helios447510.41.87
11Ayaan KaliaJersey Titans Helios116642.96.06
12Vivaan PatnaikJersey Titans Helios225541.72.55
13Anup RamJersey Titans Helios334433.31.34
14Aryan ItaliyaJersey Titans Helios11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan NandurkarJersey Titans Helios419.29154.7418.22/1693
2Tanay MehtaJersey Titans Helios420.010745.3526.82/1366
3Vivaan PatnaikJersey Titans Helios26.03235.3310.73/2356
4Aarav DarjiJersey Titans Helios26.01622.678.02/1440
5Dishant BadaniJersey Titans Helios37.04917.0049.01/269
6Aariv ShahJersey Titans Helios38.03103.88——0
7Saket DevarakondaJersey Titans Helios37.44105.54——-6
8Ayaan KaliaJersey Titans Helios15.03507.00——-8